13.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

We are together - Seasonclosing

Mathame [Afterlife / Italy]
Chris Stussy [PIV / Netherlands]
Patrik Berg [Terminal M / We Are Together]
Drag & Drop [Deeperfect / We Are Together]
Another Life [Traum / We Are Together]
Welticke [Trapez / We Are Together]
Aln [We Are Together]
Biagio Sibilla [We Are Together / Noise]
Noah [We Are Together / Parat Zrich]
Mosan [We Are Together / Plants]
TNA[We Are Together / Noise]
Abi Amir [We Are Together]
Mitmachen



13.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Music Nonstop
Silbergold // Heiligkreuzgasse 22 // 60313 Frankfurt

M.A. [Microdrive | Zrich]
Maus [RAVEBOTTA, Dora Brilliant]
Bo Irion [Dora Brilliant, Music Nonstop]
Mitmachen



14.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

LET Part 5 - Les Enfants Terribles
Elfer // Klappergasse 5-7 // 60594 Frankfurt

Gemeos (LET | Heinick&Anselmo)
DVICE (Spanien)
Marco Freudenberg (Toxic Family | Digital Night Music | LET)
Lausch! (LET | Digital Night Music)
Mitmachen



14.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Electric Grooves

Cuartero [moon harbour, sanity]
Juliet Sikora [formatik]
Alec Troniq live [formatik]
Jermaine Dotson [electric grooves | tanzhaus west]
Juan Manuel [electric grooves | truelovesounds]
Gerd Went [electric grooves | bouq]
Carsten Schreiber [electric grooves]
Daniel Shepherd [r|y|m]
Oliver Klein [electric grooves]
Marcl Roemer [electric grooves]
Joel Gross [ravenation]
Otis [darmstadt]
Mitmachen



14.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

Dreamscape X-Mas

PSY MAINFLOOR:
SYMPHONIX (Blue Tunes)★
Daksinamurti (Sangoma Records)
Fnf-D (Eternal Basement Recordings)
Stefan Ludley (Psylofant) // FFM
Zyrus 7 (Bluetunes) // GER

Chill & Groove floor:
Electric Ladyland (Live)
Manzana
Jrg Friedrich
Mitmachen



15.12.2019 | Toxic Family 2. Advent-Verlosung | Special

Wir verlosen zwei unserer originalen Shirts (m/w)
Berlin kann jeder, Frankfurt ist Kunst
Mitmachen



21.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Berliner Naechte

Hito [oto, minus, enter]
Teenage Mutants [wir sind verboten, stil vor talent]
Ae:ther [crosstown rebels]
Danito & Athina [stil vor talent]
herrhorst [terminal m, stil vor talent]
Smicky & Sven Klaeser [dora brilliant]
Christian Reichert / Keule [toxic family, random]
Dennis Babion [toxic family, random]
Grille [toxic family]
Steve Simon [toxic family]
Heinick [uxoa dutxa elite, wir sind verboten]
Mitmachen



25.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

MOVE Residents and Friends Xmas Rave

Ben Dust [abfahrt wrzburg, the act]
Vanessa Sukowski [dusted decks]
Frank Kvitta [inside, move]
Nicola Septem [sea you, iamt]
STEEVEN B. [subtronic, mandibules rec]
George Perry [tronic, phobiq, move]
Ochs & Klick [move, inside, dolma]
Flo Circus [move, circus music]
Confronted [move, frankfurt]
Bjoern Few [move, in.motion]
Sebastian Kettel [move]
Dj Nib [move]
Toe [move]
Pi mal Daumen [move]
Seyed Key [move, stereokarussell, dlr]
Luke Sun [move]
Dominic Banone [move, iamt]
Patmo [frankfurt]
Mitmachen



26.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

We love Technoclub 2019

Mainfloor: Trance 90s
RICHARD DURAND (NL, Black Hole Records)
TALLA 2XLC (SPRING, THE OASIS)
TAUCHER ("AYLA", "CHILD OF THE UNIVERSE)
ULLI BRENNER (Paramount Park, Dorian Gray, Ultra - Free)
JUNK PROJECT (SOLID SLEEP, Vandit Records)
DJ FALK (SUNSHINE LIVE)

Floor 2: The Classix Ship
TOMCRAFT ("Loneliness "Kosmo Records")
JENS LISSAT (WHO IS ELVIS, KNIGSBURG Krefeld)
TALLA 2XLC (GATECRASHER CLASSIX SET)
LAIGI (Closing set)
MANUEL LOPEZ (BCB, World Club Dome)

Floor 3: 2000 Now and Future Trance
COLD BLUE (SUBCULTURE REC.)
FERRY TAYLE (France, FSOE, FABLES)
ANDRE VISIOR (Technoclub)
LXD b2b BLUEFIRE (TC Residents, Frankfurt)
A-Tronix, Sven E (Closing set)

Floor 4: Hardcore Westerwald
Mad Core
Vitti
Co2Laps
Lady Co2Laps
Sonix the Headshock
PFD Vs. LordOf Sins
Mitmachen



27.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Str8

LEN FAKI
MATRIXXMAN
Naty Seres
VIRGINIA
Trafic Jam
Peter Wittner
Phil Simon
Peter Eilmes
Mike Gervais
Moses Joses
Mitmachen



28.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Hotel Digital

Sascha Braemer
Die Vgel - LIVE
BastiGrub
Bonjour Ben
Commander Love
Ben Brown
BI-RDY
Chris Hartwig
KADIKA
Klangdimension
NIKOLA
Nils Warhell Vari
Oliver Atzinger b2b Max Weinmann
Poncho Pilates
Stereofuse & Spin
Mitmachen



28.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

URBAN Droogs pres. BALLZ #2

Steve Shaden
Marcel t
Christina Semmler
Dirk Busch
Tolhead
MEK
YONES
Wasted Waves
Mitmachen



31.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Darmstadts Elektronische Silvesterparty ab 1:00

Chris Hartwig [Formatik Records]
Wir Sind Anders | Hotel Digital]
Marcl Roemer [Electric Grooves]
VAMERO [Wir Sind Anders]
Merlin Drg [Wir Sind Anders]
S4LDIN [SOUNDKEEPERS]
Mitmachen



31.12.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Silvester 2019/20

Audiojack [crosstown rebels, gruuv]
Bebetta [monaberry | berlin]
Vril live [staub, dystopian]
Alex.Do [dystopian]
Markus Fix [cocoon]
Peter Schumann [kater blau, platte international]
Bo Irion [dora brilliant]
Cloak [void, rebis]
Peter Eilmes [sensor, str8]
Maus & Herr Schmidt [ravebotta, dora brilliant]
Patrique [dora brilliant]
Christian Bott [hotel digital]
tienne [rawk]
Durch & Durch [#tbtechhouse]
OD [#tbtechhouse | time to rave]
Niklas Newman [acoustic instincts]
Mitmachen



24.01.2020 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Toxic Family & Friends & Twenty-B Releaseparty

Ltzenkirchen [blu fin, toolroom, 1605, frequenza]
Franksen [clubnight]
Subtile [flow with me]
Kadika [hotel digital, berliner naechte]
Nico Silva Oliveira [hrzrsn]
Giuseppe Castani [wwdnt, global techno movement]
Marcel t [urban droogs, hoppelhasen]
Christina Semmler [urban droogs, hoppelhasen]
Max Knig [toxic family, nice am gleis]
Nanorausch [toxic family, offline]
Steve Simon [toxic family]
Grille [toxic family]
Mitmachen