24.08.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Dora Brilliant

Dora Tanzt

Arapu [ourown]
Chris Wood [freebase, moon harbour]
Maus & Herr Schmidt [dora brilliant]
Sercan [dubmodel, utique]
Mitmachen



25.08.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Move Season Opening - 24h Rave / 5 Floors

Cari Lekebusch [h-productions, drumcode]
Steam Shape [phobiq, cubbo] Hungary
Beico & MT93 [kraftek, suara, phobiq]
Soulcity [belgien]
Steeven B. [frankreich]
Ochs & Klick [move, inside, dolma]
Flo Circus [move, global echoes]
Akki [move, error, district underground]
Dj Nib [move]
Seyed Key [move, stereokarussell, dlr]
Toe [move]
Dominic Banone [move, iamt]
Luke Sun [move]
Kadika [hotel digital]
Bjoern Few [new basement]
Dan Brocksmith [frankfurt]
Pi mal Daumen [new basement]
Patmo [frankfurt]


01.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Toxic Familys Familiensache
Yachtklub // Auf Hhe Deutschherrnufer/Alte Brcke // 60594 Frankfurt

Grille & Steve Simon [toxic family]


01.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Sommerabschlussfest 2018

VRIL live [dystopian, staub]
Alex.Do [dystopian]
Traumer [gettraum]
Markus Fix [cocoon]
Bo Irion [dora brilliant]
DJ Slowhand [dora brilliant]
Patrique [dora brilliant]
Tim Eder Music [dora brilliant]
Jenne [ulysses, mcanique]
Smicky Toni & Michael Bilderberger [dora brilliant]
Berta Bond & Frida Darko [technodisco]
Ella Volt [technodisco]
Pheromona. [technodisco]


07.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Darmstadts Nacht der Elektronischen Musik
Der Ponyhof // Mainzer Strae 106 // 64293 Darmstadt

Format: B[Formatik Records]
Chris Hartwig[Formatik Records | Great Stuff Recordings | Wir Sind Anders]
Ben Brown [Hotel Digital | Tanzhaus West]
Alex D-Part[MOVE | Tanzhaus West]
Merlin Drg[Ton liebt Klang | Wir Sind Anders]


07.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

RAWK Season Opening

DJ RUSH
KEVIN DE VRIES
J FERNDADES
Blaer
Chivas Legale & Emanuel
Philipp Wolf
Etienne
Dominik Musiolik
Eve Schwarz
Expanse
David Alka
Dyster
Kasperle


08.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Colours Season Opening

Lexer [wild animal records]
Hidden Empire [stil vor talent, octupus recordings]
Danito und Athina [colours, stil vor talent]
Wir & Beide [colours, find your animal]
Tom Schn [colours, audiovene, little room]
Swen Baez [colours]
Bastian Joswig [colours]
einzig&artig [colours, shinocs music]
Henrik Steffen [colours]
Stephan Dahms [colours]
Florian Kroeber [happy dance friends]
Malte [frankfurt]
Heinick [dialtone records]


15.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

6 Jahre We are togehter

MATT SASSARI
PATRIK BERG
DRAG & DROP
Biagio Sibilla
DJ Tna
Van Alen
Another Life
Moritz
Daniele Coppola
Christian Bott
Sascha Lebemann
Hector Romero
Abi Amir
Daniele Casa
Kollektiv[385]
Nuri b2b Samuri
Noah
Bruno Anselmo
Soundfile
Florian Gabriel


21.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Dora Brilliant

Ulysses

Leibniz. (live) [hundert, shtum]
BOBBIE* [PAL]
Carl Simon [MMODEMM]
Anna Hjalmarsson [Stoscha]
Tommi [Ulysses]
Jenne [Ulysses, Mecanique]


29.09.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

25h Katermukke Showcase 2018

Line Up folgt