22.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

Dreamscape

Live/Djs:
Monolock (Shagra Recordings //IL)
Sequoya (Sangoma Records)
SunDrop
LUDLEY (Psylofant) // FFM
Zyrus 7 (Bluetunes) // GER

Chill & Groove floor
Stefan Kreuzer (Augen- und Ohrenbad)
Flip Flop (KST/Machmallangsam)

Dekoration/Visuals
YUSEN (Hannover)
Optikos (Frankfurt)
Talez of Mystery (OF)
Mitmachen



22.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Toxic Family & Friends

M.in [my Favourite Freaks]
Gunman [cajual, great stuff, gttingen]
Christina Semmler [urban droogs / kamarad meyer musik]
MEK [urban droogs]
Chris Vargiu [urban droogs / blur events]
Dirk Busch [urban droogs]
Grille [toxic family]
Steve Simon [toxic family]
Mitmachen



23.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

The Tribe
Elfer // Klappergasse 5-7 // 60594 Frankfurt

Gunman
Frank Kusserow
Dyster
Medo Jumel
Zinnstein
Maze
Mitmachen



23.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

50Y Karotte
Siemens Areal // Kasernenstrae // 60486 Frankfurt

Karotte
Laurent Garnier
Gregor Tresher LIVE
Alexander Aurel
Mitmachen



23.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

Endlich Wach vs. TanzTrieb

SILVANO SCARPETTA
SCHASTN
MICHAEL KOHLBECKER
JULIAN GREDE
Mitmachen



23.02.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

MOVE with Mark Reeve & Spartaque

Mark Reeve [drumcode, soma]
Spartaque [iamt, codex, phobiq]
Nicola Septem [iamt]
Ochs & Klick [move, inside, dolma]
Confronted [frankfurt]
Flo Circus [move, global echoes]
Toe [move]
Luke Sun [move]
DJ Nib [move]
Dominic Banone [move, iamt]
Bjoern Few [new basement, in.motion]
NivesKa [blufin, analyse]
Marco Giuseppe [symbiostic rec, the tribe]
Mitmachen



01.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Plasma

Minimal, Progressive, Psy Reggae, Techno:

Droplex
Mausio
LsDirty
Seyed Key
OPIX
Pandorra
Gregor Kempf
Mrlon
Tony.Pezenata

Drum'n'Bass:

Dj RobStar
DJ LASH
Kissy
ENactiv[MC]
Nevada[MC]
Manytongues[MC]
Mitmachen



02.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Electric Grooves

Super Flu [monaberry]
Tiefschwarz [souvenir, watergate]
Alexander Aurel [electric grooves, terminal m]
Jermaine Dotson [electric grooves, tanzhaus west]
Gerd Went [electric grooves]
Carsten Schreiber [electric grooves]
Oliver Klein [electric grooves]
Noah [rave nation]
Marcl Roemer [frankfurt]
Mitmachen



08.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

We Are Together x Noise

Jay Lumen (Drumcode / Footwork)
Patrik Berg (Terminal M / WAT)
Drag & Drop (Deeperfect / WAT)
Chris Wood (Desolat / Frankfurt)
Welticke (Trapez / WAT)
Biagio Sibilla (WAT / Noise)
TNA (WAT / Noise)
Mosan (WAT / Plants)
Alen (WAT / Frankfurt)
Noah (WAT / Parat Zrich)
Abi Amir (WAT / Frankfurt)
Samuri ( Noise Frankfurt)
Mitmachen



09.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

10 Jahre Dora Brilliant

Efdemin [ostgut]
Function [ostgut]
The Analogue Cops live [restauration rec.]
Franklin De Costa [mother's finest]
Miriam Schulte [mother's finest]
Peter Schumann [kater blau, platte international]
Bo Irion [dora brilliant]
DJ Slowhand [dora brilliant]
Cloak [void,rebis]
Peter Eilmes [sensor, str8]
Peter Wittner [str8]
Tommi [ulysses]
Grille & Steve Simon [toxic family]
DJ Nib [move]
Tom Schn [colours]
Bene [midas touch, safe and sound]
Mitmachen



09.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Letto's 50th B-Day Bash - The Oldschool Reunion
Lokschuppen (Nidda) // ber der Breite 2 // 63667 Nidda

Strictly Early Rave, Gabber House and Hardcore Techno from 1992 to 1997

Ron feat. MC Ike (Hardcore Gladiators, A Nightmare In Germany, Bochum)
Cut-X vs Robsen (Brainfire, Friedlich Feiern, Berlin)
EBE Company (Mayday, Toxicator)
Jim Sparxx (Army Of Hardcore, Raveland)
Dark-T (Ruhr In Love, Space Parade)
Mitmachen



16.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Darmstadts Nacht der Elektronischen Musik
Der Ponyhof // Mainzer Strae 106 // 64293 Darmstadt

Ausem FF [My Favourite Freaks]
Chris Hartwig[Formatik Records | Great Stuff Recordings | Wir Sind Anders]
Sebstschen[Level 6 Club]
Merlin Drg[Ton liebt Klang | Wir Sind Anders]
Marcl Roemer[Frankfurt]
S4ldin[SOUNDKEEPERS]
Mitmachen



16.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

TALLA 2XLC Birthday Rave

Line Up soon...
Mitmachen



22.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Hotel Digital

Victor Ruiz - Noir, Drumcode
Any Mello - Noir Music, Brasilien
BastiGrub - Hot Creations, Hotel Digital
Bait & Switch - Blufin
Ben Brown - Hotel Digital
Christian Bott - Hotel Digital
Chris Hartwig - Hotel Digital
Sascha Lebemann - Hotel Digital
Stereofuse & Spin - Hotel Digital
NIKOLA - Hotel Digital
KADIKA - Hotel Digital
Stock mit Hut - Hotel Digital
Nils Warhell Vari - Hotel Digital
Chris Mayne - Tunnelblick
Dennis Rdling - Bergstudio Music / JiggyJuggy
Sam Aroha - #tbtechhouse
Mitmachen



03.05.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

RAWK - One Night mit Pappenheimer
Mitmachen