15.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Hotel Digital: Heinz Music & decline. Showcase

Marcus Meinhardt
Andreas Henneberg
Jan Oberlaender
SHDW & Obscure Shape
Galahad
Jacquez b2b Namek
IMPULSIVE SILENCE
Chris Hartwig
Ben Brown
Christian Bott
NIKOLA
KADIKA
Stereofuse & Spin
Chris Mayne
Stock mit Hut
Dennis Rdling
Mitmachen



15.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

Les Enfants Terribles [LET]
Elfer // Klappergasse 5-7 // 60594 Frankfurt

Main Room [TechHouse]:
Daniele Coppola (We Are Together)
Heinick (Dialtone Records)
Bruno Anselmo (The TRIBE | LET | Trip)

Red Room [Techno]:
Chris CoK (Das Bootshaus auf Radio Darmstadt 103,4)
Lausch dj (Digital Night Music | LET)
Marco Freudenberg (Toxic Family | Digital Night Music | LET)
Mitmachen



22.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

URBAN Droogsnachten

Secret Cinema(Gem Records / Drumcode / Amsterdam)
Klanglos(ERROR Rec / URBAN Droogs / Mannheim)
MOLLYCULE(ERROR Rec / URBAN Droogs / Aschaffenburg)
Christina Semmler(Kamarad Meyer Musik / URBAN Droogs / Stuttgart)
Kellerbeats(Kellerbeats Records / Kalmary Records / Bielefeld)
Freaks on a Plane(Summiteers and Trumpets / Stuttgart)
Chris Vargiu(URBAN Droogs / BLUR - Events / Frankfurt)
The PAAPI(URBAN Droogs / Hanau)
Mitmachen



22.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Berliner Nchte - Stil vor Talent Showcase

Teenage Mutants [stil vor talent]
KlangKuenstler [stil vor talent]
Niko Schwind [stil vor talent]
Boy Next Door [stil vor talent]
Drag & Drop [deeperfect, nonstop, w.a.t.]
AnotherLife [traum, w.a.t.]
AusilioJ [verboten / lauter unfug]
Zaungast [verboten]
Pasquale [club edith]
Lescano [be rude]
Gianni [balter / horst]
Mitmachen



25.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

MOVE - Dance with Friends - X-Mas Rave

Frank Kvitta [suara, phobiq, inside]
OCHS & KLICK [move, inside, dolma]
Confronted live [frankfurt]
Florian Peschel - Mission Techno [mission techno]
InTakt [hardbockdrauf]
aKKi - Alle Kauen Keiner Isst [move, error, district underground]
Seyed Key [move, stereokarussell, dlr]
Dominic Banone [move, iamt]
TOE [move]
DJ Nib [move]
Luke Sun [move]
Flo Circus Music [move, global echoes]
Sebastian Kettel [colours]
Pi mal Daumen [new basement]
Bjoern Few [new basement, in.motion]
NivesKa [blufin, analyse]
PATMO [frankfurt]
Marco Giuseppe [symbiostic rec, the tribe]
Josh Yob. [fate]
Nils Johnson [zirkustechno]
Flo Diefenbach [augen zu und durch]
PRINZ_Ofc [limburg]
Mitmachen



26.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Special

We Love Technoclub - das elektronische Kulturfestival
Pyramide// Nikolaus-Kopernikus-Str. 17 // 55129 Mainz

CLASSIX - NEW TRANCE - PSY - TECHNO - ART - EXHIBITIONS

Stage 1

LIQUID SOUL // Iboga
KAI TRACID // producers set
DA HOOL // Meet him at the Pyramid
Ulli Brenner // ex dorian gray
TALLA 2XLC // Frankfurt / ger
TAUCHER // from bischofsheim with Love
Support: TBA

Stage 2

MANUEL LE SAUX // Rome / Italy
ZYRUS 7 // Dreamscape ffm
Support: TBA
Mitmachen



28.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

STR8 mit Len Faki

LEN FAKI
ETAPP KYLE
Peter Eilmes
MIKE HUCKABY
ROMAN LINDAU
Peter Wittner
Phil Simon
KYLE GEIGER
Mike Gervais
Andy Fitton
Plague
Mitmachen



29.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Toxic Family & Friends feat. 8 Jahre Fischer & Kieferle

Killagroove -live- [shaker plates, soup, turin, italien]
Gunman [cajual, great stuff, gttingen]
Electropunx [hotel digital, aschaffenburg]
Fischer & Kieferle [8 jahre fischer & kieferle]
Dillmanski [toxic family, vinyl players, nice am gleis]
Max Knig [toxic family, nice am gleis]
Christian Reichert [toxic family, random]
Luis Weyers [harakiri kitchen, fabrik limburg, analogmusiq]
Harakiri Patrick [harakiri kitchen, analogmusiq]
RotheX [harakiri kitchen]
Chainblocker [harakiri kitchen, analogmusiq]
Mitmachen



31.12.2018 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Silvester 2018

Wareika live [visionquest]
Ryan Crosson [visionquest]
Bebetta [monaberry]
MEAT & Chris Wood [freebase / moon harbour]
Oliver Lieb [tronic, bedrock, l.s.g.]
MELINA [housewax/rawax]
Peter Schumann [kater blau / platte international]
Bo Irion [dora brilliant]
Peter Wittner [straight]
Ben Brown - Hotel Digital [hotel digital]
NIKOLA [hotel digital]
Christian Bott [hotel digital]
Sascha Lebemann [hotel digital]
Grille & Steve Simon [toxic family]
tienne [rawk]
Mike Gervais [system / minneapolis]
Peter Eilmes [sensor / str8]
Max Buchalik (official) [grostadtliebe]
Dyster [frankfurt]
Malte [move]
Mitmachen



04.01.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

DJ Nibs B-Day Bash feat. Hard Bock Drauf

Frank Kvitta [inside / move]
Nogge *live* [strezzkidz]
DJ Nib [move]
Nico Ferru [mme / hard bock drauf]
Dominic Banone [move]
Max Brill [hard bock drauf]
Luke Sun [move]
Felix Ster [hard bock drauf]
Wir & Beide [colours]
Herr Rossi [global underground / liebe machen)
Mitmachen



05.01.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Electric Grooves

Alexander Aurel [Terminal M | 8bit]
Jermaine Dotson [electric grooves | tanzhaus west]
Juan Manuel [electric grooves]
Gerd Went [electric grooves | bouq]
Carsten Schreiber [electric grooves]
Frau Laura [mitte der gessellschaft]
Domenik Massaro [ ]
Jens Balser [jet club]
Oliver Klein [electric grooves]
Mitmachen



11.01.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

RAWK mit Kerstin Eden - all night long
Mitmachen



19.01.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | MTW

Dreamscape Januar 2019

Line Up folgt...
Mitmachen



01.03.2019 | 3x2 Gsteliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Plasma

Minimal, Progressive, Psy Reggae, Techno:

Droplex
Mausio
LsDirty
Seyed Key
OPIX
Pandorra
Gregor Kempf
Mrlon
Tony.Pezenata

Drum'n'Bass:

Dj RobStar
DJ LASH
Kissy
ENactiv[MC]
Nevada[MC]
Manytongues[MC]
Mitmachen